We have detected that you may be using an outdated browser that is not compatible with our website.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
SMAA Clubs
Coach List
Apply for membership
SMAA Rulesets
News
Information
Rankings
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Saskatchewan Martial Arts Association
Home
Events
Membership
SMAA Clubs
Coach List
Apply for membership
SMAA Rulesets
News
Information
Rankings
Account
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Ranking
Point Sparring / White-Yellow / 6-7
Last calculated 18 hours ago
Rankings
Point Sparring / White-Yellow / 6-7
1.
Matthew Klein
Genki Martial Arts
127
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
2.
Rafe Parrott
Jishin Martial Arts
76
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
3.
Aydrik Kreutzer
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
71
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
2
4.
Leo Polsom
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
51
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
4.
Auden Van Caeseele
YMATC
51
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Gideon McGregor
YMATC
50
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
7.
Summer Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
40
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
8.
Ellia Kohl
Dalmeny Martial Arts
25
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
8.
Ellie Anderson
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
25
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
10.
Stone Lenzen
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
10
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
10.
Jordan Mydonick
YMATC
10
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
10.
Clark Anderson
Dalmeny Martial Arts
10
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
13.
Linden Abramyk
Dalmeny Martial Arts
5
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Barden Kyle
Black Cobra Martial Arts
5
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Zachary Rau
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
5
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Alexander Fotin
YMATC
5
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0