Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Team POINT Sparring / Adult 18+
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
RICO Morgenstern
YMATC
Tyvan Yee Jin Pal Hapkido Won by points - 00:45
Team WEAPON Sparring *NEW* / 18+
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
David Dyste
YMATC
Won by points - 00:45
Don Gaitens Jin Pal Hapkido
Team WEAPON Sparring *NEW* / 18+
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Tyvan Yee
Jin Pal Hapkido
Match was declared a draw - 00:45
Tim Oehler International Mantis Canada Match was declared a draw - 00:45
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Katelyn Holowenko
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 00:53
Mia Schiller Jishin Martial Arts
Team WEAPON Sparring *NEW* / 18+
(Day 1)
1-60
Finished
RICO Morgenstern
YMATC
Kyle Callander Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 00:45
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Ariah Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Won by points - 01:15
Team WEAPON Sparring *NEW* / 18+
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Carlos Peraza
Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Won by points - 00:45
Neil Parisloff YMATC
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Autumn Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Katelyn Holowenko Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-41
Finished
Mia Schiller
Jishin Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Ariah Vansteelandt Vilcu's Karate Klub
BLACK BELT - Cutting / BLACK BELT
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-43
Finished
Mia Schiller
Jishin Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Autumn Vansteelandt Vilcu's Karate Klub
BLACK BELT - Cutting / BLACK BELT
(Day 1)
BLACK BELT - Cutting / BLACK BELT
(Day 1)
BLACK BELT - Cutting / BLACK BELT
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-42
Finished
Katelyn Holowenko
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Won by points - 00:55
BLACK BELT - Women's Power Break / BLACK BELT / Female
(Day 1)
BLACK BELT - Men's Power Break / BLACK BELT / Men
(Day 1)
BLACK BELT - Men's Power Break / BLACK BELT / Men
(Day 1)
BLACK BELT - Men's Power Break / BLACK BELT / Men
(Day 1)
BLACK BELT - Men's Power Break / BLACK BELT / Men
(Day 1)
BLACK BELT - Men's Power Break / BLACK BELT / Men
(Day 1)
2-64
Finished
Kyle Callander
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
BLACK BELT - Men's Power Break / BLACK BELT / Men
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-44
Finished
Ariah Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-45
Finished
Autumn Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Katelyn Holowenko Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Allorah Vilcu
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Jordan Mydonick YMATC Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-47
Finished
Ariah Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Autumn Vansteelandt Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Male 1
(Day 1)
2-66
Finished
Emmanuel Montano
Jin Pal Hapkido
Easton Perrault Jishin Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Auden Van Caeseele
YMATC
Won by points - 01:30
Summer Vansteelandt Vilcu's Karate Klub
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
5-46
Finished
Preston ONeill
Dalmeny Martial Arts
Katelyn Holowenko Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 6-7 / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Aydrik Kreutzer
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Neil Arora YMATC Won by points - 01:06
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Male 1
(Day 1)
2-67
Finished
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Yohan Ramos International Mantis Canada
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner
(Day 1)
1-64
Finished
Dakota MacInnis
Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Alayna Carson Shaolin Dragon Kenpo School Won by points - 01:30