Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / Green - Brown
(Day 1)
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -34.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Lincoln Dunford
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Lukas Gabriel YMATC
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -34.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Lukas Gabriel
YMATC
Brokk Poirier RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by Walkover
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -34.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-37
Dokončeno
Lincoln Dunford
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Achilles Simpson North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
Dola Oyesoro
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Payton Pinel ControlBJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Talia Malakoff
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Arwen Klinger North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Dola Oyesoro
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 03:00
Talia Malakoff RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Celeste Fitzpatrick
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by performance
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Payton Pinel
ControlBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Arwen Klinger North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
3-37
Dokončeno
Gage Greenshields
Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Won by performance
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Coltyn Klempner
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 04:00
William Keeler Modern Martial Arts
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Maddox Mills
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Ronin Pouteaux Weyburn MMA Won by points - 04:00
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-80
Dokončeno
Summer Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Yuvan Arora YMATC Won by points - 01:30
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-44
Dokončeno
William Keeler
Modern Martial Arts
Maddox Mills RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 04:00
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-81
Dokončeno
Allorah Vilcu
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Auden Van Caeseele YMATC Won by points - 01:13
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-82
Dokončeno
Summer Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Allorah Vilcu Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-45
Dokončeno
Coltyn Klempner
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 04:00
Ronin Pouteaux Weyburn MMA
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-83
Dokončeno
Yuvan Arora
YMATC
Auden Van Caeseele YMATC Won by points - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-84
Dokončeno
Summer Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by points - 01:30
Yuvan Arora YMATC
Gi Grappling / Yellow / 8-9 / -34,30 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-46
Dokončeno
Aeden Turner
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Felix Koroluk RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 03:00
Weapon Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-85
Dokončeno
Auden Van Caeseele
YMATC
Won by points - 01:25
Allorah Vilcu Vilcu's Karate Klub
Gi Grappling / Yellow / 8-9 / -34,30 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-47
Dokončeno
Axel Rowe
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Felix Koroluk RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 03:00
Weapon Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-86
Dokončeno
Yuvan Arora
YMATC
Won by points - 01:30
Allorah Vilcu Vilcu's Karate Klub
Gi Grappling / Grey / 10-11 / -40,40 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-48
Dokončeno
Mica Yaffe
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Lilia Oliver North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00