Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / Green - Brown
(Day 1)
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -34.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lincoln Dunford
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Lukas Gabriel YMATC
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -34.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lukas Gabriel
YMATC
Brokk Poirier RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -34.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Lincoln Dunford
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Achilles Simpson North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Dola Oyesoro
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Payton Pinel ControlBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Talia Malakoff
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Arwen Klinger North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Dola Oyesoro
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Talia Malakoff RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 8-9 / -33.1 kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Payton Pinel
ControlBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Arwen Klinger North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 4-11 / White-Orange
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Coltyn Klempner
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
William Keeler Modern Martial Arts
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Maddox Mills
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Ronin Pouteaux Weyburn MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-80
Afgelopen
Summer Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Yuvan Arora YMATC Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
William Keeler
Modern Martial Arts
Maddox Mills RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-81
Afgelopen
Allorah Vilcu
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Auden Van Caeseele YMATC Gewonnen via Punten - 01:13
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-82
Afgelopen
Summer Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Allorah Vilcu Vilcu's Karate Klub Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 10-11 / -35,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Coltyn Klempner
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ronin Pouteaux Weyburn MMA
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-83
Afgelopen
Yuvan Arora
YMATC
Auden Van Caeseele YMATC Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 35-51 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-84
Afgelopen
Summer Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Yuvan Arora YMATC
Gi Grappling / Yellow / 8-9 / -34,30 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Aeden Turner
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Felix Koroluk RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Weapon Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-85
Afgelopen
Auden Van Caeseele
YMATC
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:25
Allorah Vilcu Vilcu's Karate Klub
Gi Grappling / Yellow / 8-9 / -34,30 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Axel Rowe
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Felix Koroluk RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Weapon Sparring / 5 and under / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-86
Afgelopen
Yuvan Arora
YMATC
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Allorah Vilcu Vilcu's Karate Klub
Gi Grappling / Grey / 10-11 / -40,40 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Mica Yaffe
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Lilia Oliver North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00