Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-103
Afgelopen
Evan Crook
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Walter Gembey Jishin Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-86
Afgelopen
Lukas Tigg
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-104
Afgelopen
James Harmsworth
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Zayden Kyle Black Cobra Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 01:24
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-87
Afgelopen
Addison Amon
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Keelin Beck Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-105
Afgelopen
Caleb Croteau
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Charlie Ward Jishin Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 01:15
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-106
Afgelopen
Dane Sheppard
YMATC
Gewonnen via Walkover
Maggie Blowatt Genki Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-107
Afgelopen
Ashlyn Anderson
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Odin Schroeder Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-88
Afgelopen
Boston Wilson
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-126
Afgelopen
Declan Gabel
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-102
Afgelopen
Adam Hadad
Scheer's
Gavin Aarebrot Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-108
Afgelopen
Finn Escasinas
International Mantis Canada
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:13
Georgia Lennox Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-89
Afgelopen
Keelin Beck
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 01:01
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-103
Afgelopen
Blake Blacksioux
Jishin Martial Arts
Gage Greenshields Red Dragon Kenpo Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-109
Afgelopen
Celeste Fitzpatrick
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Shayne Chapman Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-104
Afgelopen
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Easton Perrault Jishin Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-127
Afgelopen
Jace Aarebrot
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-90
Afgelopen
Addison Amon
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Boston Wilson Vilcu's Karate Klub Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-110
Afgelopen
Evan Crook
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Zayden Kyle Black Cobra Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-105
Afgelopen
George Janzen-Dick
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gavin Aarebrot Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-111
Afgelopen
Charlie Ward
Jishin Martial Arts
Dane Sheppard YMATC Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-106
Afgelopen
Izaiah Estrada
Jishin Martial Arts
Madison Zukewich Vilcu's Karate Klub Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-112
Afgelopen
Odin Schroeder
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Finn Escasinas International Mantis Canada Gewonnen via Punten - 01:16
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-107
Afgelopen
Eliana Baker
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Gage Greenshields Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-113
Afgelopen
Shayne Chapman
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Evan Crook Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-114
Afgelopen
Dane Sheppard
YMATC
Finn Escasinas International Mantis Canada Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-115
Afgelopen
Evan Crook
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Dane Sheppard YMATC
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-108
Afgelopen
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
Blaire Wilson Vilcu's Karate Klub
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-109
Afgelopen
Gavin Aarebrot
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Madison Zukewich Vilcu's Karate Klub Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30