Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-103
Окончено
Evan Crook
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Walter Gembey Jishin Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-86
Окончено
Lukas Tigg
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-104
Окончено
James Harmsworth
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Zayden Kyle Black Cobra Martial Arts Won by points - 01:24
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-87
Окончено
Addison Amon
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Keelin Beck Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-105
Окончено
Caleb Croteau
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Charlie Ward Jishin Martial Arts Won by points - 01:15
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-106
Окончено
Dane Sheppard
YMATC
Won by Walkover
Maggie Blowatt Genki Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-107
Окончено
Ashlyn Anderson
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Odin Schroeder Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-88
Окончено
Boston Wilson
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by points - 01:30
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-102
Окончено
Adam Hadad
Scheer's
Gavin Aarebrot Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-108
Окончено
Finn Escasinas
International Mantis Canada
Won by points - 01:13
Georgia Lennox Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-89
Окончено
Keelin Beck
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Won by points - 01:01
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-103
Окончено
Blake Blacksioux
Jishin Martial Arts
Gage Greenshields Red Dragon Kenpo Karate Won by points - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-109
Окончено
Celeste Fitzpatrick
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Shayne Chapman Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-104
Окончено
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Easton Perrault Jishin Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-127
Окончено
Jace Aarebrot
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-90
Окончено
Addison Amon
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Boston Wilson Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-110
Окончено
Evan Crook
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Zayden Kyle Black Cobra Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-105
Окончено
George Janzen-Dick
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Gavin Aarebrot Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-111
Окончено
Charlie Ward
Jishin Martial Arts
Dane Sheppard YMATC Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-106
Окончено
Izaiah Estrada
Jishin Martial Arts
Madison Zukewich Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-112
Окончено
Odin Schroeder
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Finn Escasinas International Mantis Canada Won by points - 01:16
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-107
Окончено
Eliana Baker
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Gage Greenshields Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-113
Окончено
Shayne Chapman
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Evan Crook Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-114
Окончено
Dane Sheppard
YMATC
Finn Escasinas International Mantis Canada Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-115
Окончено
Evan Crook
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Dane Sheppard YMATC
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-108
Окончено
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Blaire Wilson Vilcu's Karate Klub
Point Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-109
Окончено
Gavin Aarebrot
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Madison Zukewich Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:30