Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Weapon Sparring / 6-7 / White Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
3-77
완료됨
Neil Arora
YMATC
Won by points - 01:30
Gideon Kehrig Dalmeny Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Blue Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-40
완료됨
Hayden Perrault
Jishin Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Slade Erdman Genki Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Blue Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Isaac Forster
YMATC
Won by points - 01:29
Jacob Holzapfel Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
No Gi Grappling / White / Girls
(Day 1)
2-77
완료됨
Kelcey Harasen
YMATC
Won by points - 05:00
Angie Desjarlais Mahingan Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Blue Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Hunter OConnor
Jishin Martial Arts
Kale Marsdin Genki Martial Arts Won by points - 01:05
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Blue Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Jasper Love
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:10
Hayden Perrault Jishin Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Blue Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Isaac Forster
YMATC
Kale Marsdin Genki Martial Arts Won by points - 00:57
Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / -89.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-78
완료됨
Ryan Hartnett
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Adam Johnson RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 06:00
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Blue Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Hayden Perrault
Jishin Martial Arts
Isaac Forster YMATC Won by points - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Blue Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Jasper Love
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Kale Marsdin Genki Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
No Gi Grappling / White / 25-34 / -79.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-79
완료됨
Mitchel Goshagar
WARCRY Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:38
Zohaib Parvez Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Point Sparring / 10-11 / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-64
완료됨
Chase Furgason
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Xavier Harris International Mantis Canada Won by points - 01:30
Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / Heavy / Boys
(Day 1)
2-80
완료됨
Brendan Desjarlais
Mahingan Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Sean Biggin RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Point Sparring / 10-11 / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-65
완료됨
Ethan Zhang
Jishin Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Joah Zawerucha YMATC
Point Sparring / 10-11 / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Xavier Harris
International Mantis Canada
Won by points - 01:30
Bly Rucks Genki Martial Arts
Point Sparring / 10-11 / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Joah Zawerucha
YMATC
Won by points - 00:39
Bly Rucks Genki Martial Arts
Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / Heavy / Boys
(Day 1)
2-82
완료됨
Erick Van Caeseele
YMATC
Won by points - 06:00
Tal Haugrud Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Point Sparring / 10-11 / White/Yellow - Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Ethan Zhang
Jishin Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:29
Xavier Harris International Mantis Canada
Empty Hand Forms / 14-15 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / White Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
KRESTON SCHLAMP
International Mantis Canada
Noah Marques Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:01
Empty Hand Forms / 14-15 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / White Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
3-71
완료됨
Joah Zawerucha
YMATC
Won by points - 01:30
Ethan Zhang Jishin Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 14-15 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / Heavy / Boys
(Day 1)
2-81
완료됨
Jonathan Berkshire
YMATC
Won by Submission - 01:39
Brendan Desjarlais Mahingan Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / White Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
3-70
완료됨
Chase Furgason
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by points - 00:46
Noah Marques Vilcu's Karate Klub
Point Sparring / 14-15 / Orange Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Keaton Schlamp
International Mantis Canada
Hayden Fee Genki Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / White Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
3-72
완료됨
Noah Marques
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Ethan Zhang Jishin Martial Arts Won by points - 00:43
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / White Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
3-73
완료됨
Chase Furgason
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Joah Zawerucha YMATC Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 14-15 / Orange Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-51
완료됨
Keaton Schlamp
International Mantis Canada
Won by points - 01:30
Hayden Fee Genki Martial Arts