Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-116
Закінчено
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Blaire Wilson Vilcu's Karate Klub
Weapon Sparring / 8-9 / Orange Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-136
Закінчено
Declan Gabel
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Caelan Haugrud Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Blue/Brown - Advanced / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Gavin Wigton
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Won by points - 01:30
Justine Escasinas International Mantis Canada
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-117
Закінчено
Gage Greenshields
Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Won by points - 01:30
Eliana Baker Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 8-9 / Orange Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-138
Закінчено
Caelan Haugrud
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Won by points - 00:52
Jace Aarebrot Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Blue/Brown - Advanced / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Parker Sandwick
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Miel Ramos International Mantis Canada
Weapon Sparring / 8-9 / Orange Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-139
Закінчено
Declan Gabel
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Carter Bartolf Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Blue/Brown - Advanced / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Gavin Wigton
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Luka Brewer Dalmeny Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-118
Закінчено
Madison Zukewich
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by points - 01:30
George Janzen-Dick Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-120
Закінчено
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Gage Greenshields Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Blue/Brown - Advanced / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-71
Закінчено
Miel Ramos
International Mantis Canada
Won by points - 01:30
Gavin Wigton Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-119
Закінчено
Gavin Aarebrot
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Easton Perrault Jishin Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / Blue/Brown - Advanced / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-72
Закінчено
Parker Sandwick
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:03
Luka Brewer Dalmeny Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-121
Закінчено
Madison Zukewich
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by points - 01:02
Gavin Aarebrot Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-122
Закінчено
Gage Greenshields
Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Gavin Aarebrot Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 10-11 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-123
Закінчено
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Madison Zukewich Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:30
Point Sparring / 35-51 / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-146
Закінчено
Isaac Vilcu
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by points - 01:11
Carlos Peraza Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Point Sparring / 52+ / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-144
Закінчено
Brian Parks
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 00:30
Corey Pickering Jishin Martial Arts
Point Sparring / 35-51 / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-148
Закінчено
Troy Mcclelland
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Isaac Vilcu Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 00:47
Point Sparring / 18-34 / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-142
Закінчено
Kyle Callander
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Rylan Hoffart Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 18-34 / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-143
Закінчено
Kyle Callander
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Rylan Hoffart Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 35-51 / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-149
Закінчено
Troy Mcclelland
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Carlos Peraza Red Dragon Kenpo Karate Won by points - 01:30
Weapon Sparring / 52-65 / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-145
Закінчено
Brian Parks
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Corey Pickering Jishin Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 35-51 / Black Belts / Boys
(Day 1)
1-151
Закінчено
Isaac Vilcu
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by points - 01:30
Carlos Peraza Red Dragon Kenpo Karate