Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Grappling / White / 5 and under / -22,00 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
David Knapp
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Thorsten Poirier RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 02:00
Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -24,00 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Ruby Koroluk
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 03:00
Georgia Dunford North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -24,00 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Grady Schmidt
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Ruby Koroluk RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 03:00
Empty Hand Forms / 52+ / Black Belts - Male
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 52+ / Black Belts - Male
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 52+ / Black Belts - Male
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 52+ / Black Belts - Male
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / White / 7-8 / -26,10 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Mitchell Mayer
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 03:00
Marty Simpson North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Grappling / White / 7-8 / -26,10 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Robin Streifel
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Mitchell Mayer RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 03:00
Weapon Forms / 12-17 / Black Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 12-17 / Black Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 12-17 / Black Belts
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / White / 5 and under / -22,00 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Stefan Apostol
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points
Thorsten Poirier RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Gi Grappling / Grey / 5-6 / -25.2 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Ryan Oyesoro
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Remington Rodonets North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points
Gi Grappling / White / 5-7 / -29.0 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
David Knapp
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Auden Van Caeseele YMATC Won by points
No Gi Grappling / White / 5 and under / -27,20 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Ryan Oyesoro
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points
Auden Van Caeseele YMATC
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 8-9 / -29,00 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Talia Malakoff
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Lukas Gabriel YMATC Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 8-9 / -29,00 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Brokk Poirier
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Achilles Simpson North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 8-9 / -29,00 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Talia Malakoff
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 03:00
Brokk Poirier RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Gi Grappling / Grey/Yellow / 8-9 / -29,00 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Lukas Gabriel
YMATC
Achilles Simpson North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -25,20 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Ruby Koroluk
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 03:00
Remington Rodonets North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -25,20 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Grady Schmidt
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Georgia Dunford North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -25,20 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Remington Rodonets
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Grady Schmidt RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points - 02:59
No Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -25,20 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Ruby Koroluk
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 03:00
Georgia Dunford North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Weapon Forms / 18-34 / Green - Brown / Girls
(Day 1)
Weapon Forms / 18-34 / Green - Brown / Girls
(Day 1)
Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -28,10 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Victoria Holzer
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Kaycee Toms RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team Won by points
Gi Grappling / Grey / 7-9 / -40,40 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Francis Siapno
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Wendel Lockert North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -28,10 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Quade Exner
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points
Deo Guarin North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -28,10 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Victoria Holzer
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Deo Guarin North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points
Gi Grappling / Grey / 6-7 / -28,10 kg / Co Ed
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Kaycee Toms
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points
Quade Exner RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Gi Grappling / Grey / 7-9 / -40,40 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Lincoln Dunford
North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu
Wendel Lockert North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00