Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / Heavy / Boys
(Day 1)
2-83
Finished
Brendan Desjarlais
Mahingan Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Tal Haugrud Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / Heavy / Boys
(Day 1)
2-84
Finished
Jonathan Berkshire
YMATC
Won by Submission - 00:38
Erick Van Caeseele YMATC
Gi Grappling / Purple / Adult / -73,00 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-85
Finished
Eric Grad
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by points - 07:00
Travis Fialkowski WARCRY Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / White Belts
(Day 1)
3-53
Finished
Autumn Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / White Belts
(Day 1)
3-54
Finished
Katelyn Holowenko
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / White Belts
(Day 1)
No Gi Grappling / Blue / 35-51 / -94.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-86
Finished
Tal Haugrud
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Ryan Hartnett North West Academy of Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 04:06
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Blue Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Blue Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-57
Finished
Samuel West
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Katelyn Holowenko Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:04
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Blue Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-58
Finished
Autumn Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Katelyn Holowenko Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 00:40
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Blue Belts
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Shayna Chambers
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
No Gi Grappling / White / 16-24 / -94.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-87
Finished
Noah Snyder
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Torin Erickson WARCRY Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:36
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Blue Belts
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Parker Sandwick
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Blue Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-59
Finished
Katelyn Holowenko
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:30
Ariah Vansteelandt Vilcu's Karate Klub
No Gi Grappling / White / 16-24 / -94.3 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-88
Finished
Connor Garrett
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Won by Submission - 00:37
Torin Erickson WARCRY Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Blue Belts
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Justine Escasinas
International Mantis Canada
Won by performance
No Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / +100.5 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-89
Finished
Sean Biggin
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Jonathan Berkshire YMATC Won by Submission - 02:33
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-88
Finished
Autumn Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Samuel West Vilcu's Karate Klub Won by points - 01:02
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-89
Finished
Katelyn Holowenko
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Jace Swayze Red Dragon Kenpo Karate Won by points - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-73
Finished
Joaquin Aljed Reyes
International Mantis Canada
Won by performance
No Gi Grappling / Blue / Adult / +100.5 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-91
Finished
Brendan Desjarlais
Mahingan Martial Arts
Jonathan Berkshire YMATC Won by Walkover
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-90
Finished
Autumn Vansteelandt
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Katelyn Holowenko Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Won by points - 01:25
No Gi Grappling / Purple / 25-34 / -73,00 kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-92
Finished
Eric Grad
RJJT | Regina Jiu-Jitsu team
Won by Submission - 01:41
Travis Fialkowski WARCRY Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Weapon Sparring / 12-13 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-91
Finished
Samuel West
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Jace Swayze Red Dragon Kenpo Karate Won by points - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-76
Finished
Addison Amon
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 12-13 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)