Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-93
Ferdig
Gavin Aarebrot
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-78
Ferdig
Lukas Tigg
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Preston ONeill Dalmeny Martial Arts Seier med poeng - 01:30
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-94
Ferdig
George Janzen-Dick
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-91
Ferdig
Eliana Baker
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-79
Ferdig
Abigail Logan
McDowell Martial Arts
Boston Wilson Vilcu's Karate Klub Seier med poeng - 01:17
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-97
Ferdig
Beckett Krahenbil
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
3-93
Ferdig
Celeste Fitzpatrick
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-80
Ferdig
Addison Amon
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Seier med poeng - 01:30
Dyrin Blacksioux Jishin Martial Arts
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-101
Ferdig
Gage Greenshields
Red Dragon Kenpo Karate
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 10-11 / Orange Belts
(Day 1)
1-100
Ferdig
Cameron Birchard
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-81
Ferdig
Nate Richards
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Seier med poeng - 01:30
Joaquin Aljed Reyes International Mantis Canada
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
3-99
Ferdig
Ashlyn Anderson
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Won by performance
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-82
Ferdig
Preston ONeill
Dalmeny Martial Arts
Seier med poeng - 01:30
Boston Wilson Vilcu's Karate Klub
Empty Hand Forms / 8-9 / White Belts
(Day 1)
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-83
Ferdig
Addison Amon
Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Seier med poeng - 01:30
Nate Richards Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Point Sparring / 16-17 / Black Belts / Girls
(Day 1)
1-140
Ferdig
Chloey Forster
YMATC
Robyn Wilkins Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Seier med poeng - 01:30
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-84
Ferdig
Boston Wilson
Vilcu's Karate Klub
Nate Richards Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Seier med poeng - 01:30
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-101
Ferdig
Holly Andrew
Okami Martial Arts Saskatoon
Celeste Fitzpatrick Vilcu's Karate Klub Seier med poeng - 01:30
Point Sparring / 12-13 / Orange/Green - Intermediate / Co Ed
(Day 1)
1-85
Ferdig
Preston ONeill
Dalmeny Martial Arts
Seier med poeng - 01:30
Addison Amon Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Weapon Sparring / 16-17 / Black Belts / Girls
(Day 1)
1-141
Ferdig
Chloey Forster
YMATC
Seier med poeng - 01:30
Robyn Wilkins Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts
Point Sparring / 8-9 / White/Yellow - Beginner / Co Ed
(Day 1)
3-102
Ferdig
Mason McCurdy
Black Cobra Martial Arts
Shayne Chapman Spirit of the Dragon Martial Arts Seier med poeng - 00:54